Lizenzierte Schiedsrichter

Level 1

International

Zur Liste
  • Jürgen Filipic
  • Markus Dobernig
  • Andreas Gassner
  • Aleš Zorman
  • Andraž Zupančič
  • Aleš Kržič
  • Davor Matijaševič
  • Lukas Jakoubek

Level 2

Bundesliga (erweitert)

Zur Liste
  • Florian Weinberger
  • Thomas Sterniczky
  • Hannes Pühringer
  • Harald Felsberger
  • Jürgen Stieber
  • Roman Reitstätter
  • Patrick Kellner
  • Thomas Wibmer
  • Alexander Gruber
  • Christoph Gruber

Level 3

Bundesliga

Zur Liste
  • Raphael Wigoutschnigg
  • Heinz Wolfgruber
  • Stefan Domenig
  • Martin Fitzko
  • Michael Schachner
  • Simon Neugebauer
  • Tobias Helffrich
  • Benjamin Bergmann
  • Armin Raditschnig
  • Bernhard Winkelhofer
  • Maximilian Obereder
  • Klaus Gufler
  • Thomas Reitetschläger
  • Alexander Huber
  • Christian Obrist
  • Tilen Vehovec
  • Holger Seewald
  • Thomas Weinrich
  • Andrej Glonek
  • Jakub Kucera

Level 4

Nachwuchsligen, Regionalligen (Großfeld)

Zur Liste
  • Andreas Pfeifer
  • Daniel Raab
  • Helmut Koloini
  • Joe Leurer
  • Thomas Lederer
  • Nikolas Velikogne
  • Florian Hreniuk
  • Jakob Mayer
  • Michael Kanduth
  • Simon Schwantler
  • Stefan Kaspitz
  • Markus Mühlbacher
  • Thomas Seebacher
  • Lukas Weisz
  • Christoph Clar
  • Robert Rauter
  • Patrick Neumann
  • Wilfried Weisz
  • Niklas Felsberger
  • Theresa Wolfgruber
  • Julia Pühringer-Chrysanthos
  • Peter Scheidl
  • Leon Gams
  • Jakob Steinbichler
  • Nikolaj Delura
  • Paul Rachelsberger
  • Timo Marte
  • Philipp Amann
  • Alexander Matzan
  • Anton Fleisch
  • Harald Steinbichler
  • Gunter Gratzer
  • Karl Dorfer
  • Manuel Müller
  • Stefan Wolf
  • Peter Trenker
  • Philipp Werhounig
  • Niklas Fechtig
  • Andreas Gräfling
  • Allesandro Potocnik
  • Alexander Hanschur
  • Peter Egg
  • Franz Niederleitner
  • Armin Krätschmer
  • Philipp Aigner
  • Martin Fritz
  • Vincent Korinth
  • Maximilian Bamberger
  • Thomas Pfeil
  • Bernhard Schusser
  • Johannes Koller
  • Marco Brandstätter
  • Philipp Seiser
  • Philipp Hassler
  • Bernhard Schweizer
  • Bernhard Bauer-Marschallinger
  • Anna Steinbichler
  • Christoph Steiner
  • Luca Brunner
  • Florian Urschitz
  • Johanna Gräfling
  • Fabian Grabner
  • Tobias Meierbröcker
  • Nina Aichholzer
  • Tanja Felsberger
  • Sarah Enzi
  • Kerstin Köll
  • Corinna Sumper-Petritsch
  • Isabell Krazina
  • Mario Kreuzer
  • Daniel Sternig
  • Wolfgang Jansche
  • Bernhard Innerhofer
  • Matthias Starz
  • Christopher Langer
  • Barbara Krätschmer-Zußner
  • Dominik Bachmayer
  • Maximilian Steinwender
  • Eliyas Ceesay
  • Matthias Herzer
  • Christoph Bradatsch
  • Magdalena Koeffler
  • Sabine Fröschl
  • Sebastian Matzan
  • Dominik Tscharnuter
  • Sebastian Balla
  • Gerold Rachlinger
  • Katrin Lampel
  • Jaqueline Krainer
  • Stefanie Huber
  • Florian Mühlecker
  • Daniel Oberhammer
  • Fabian Reichegger
  • Philipp Fahrner
  • Regina Rampetzreiter
  • Fabio Tomantschger
  • Matthias Schuscha
  • Daniel Schamberger
  • Elia Minatti
  • Matteo Tomasini
  • Markus Tomasini
  • Thomas Huditz
  • Matthias Loitsch
  • Stefan Preschern
  • Roman Helbing

Level 5

Regionalligen (Kleinfeld)

Zur Liste
  • Karin Pointner
  • Christoph Steiner
  • Clemens Pinggera
  • Vladimir Kulikov
  • Markus Erhard
  • Marius Jäger
  • Simon Frankenhauser
  • Felix Frankenhauser
  • Steven Petter
  • Simon Nachbaur
  • Mario Springer
  • Christian Stern
  • Michael Zündt
  • Hellena Höfferer
  • Verena Trinkel
  • Philipp Frank
  • Axel Zrunek
  • Kenan Nekic